Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1014540392919.857
BWPPulaBotswana0.8215306759551.217
BRLRealBrazil0.2120967245904.715
CADDollarCanada0.1045959458619.561
DKKKroneDenmark0.5134550906501.948
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06877574362014.540
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7359380634521.359
INRRupeeIndia5.7573838447800.174
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3303928370833.027
JPYYenJapan9.7380465478620.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3097269756703.229
MURRupeeMauritius2.7587728978150.362
MXPPesoMexico1.2376237623760.808
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1104879590229.051
NGNNairaNigeria15.2975370965270.065
NOKKroneNorway0.5682237892571.760
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5863830136561.705
SGDDollarSingapore0.1191162526978.395
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea98.5221674876840.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.3915737298630.081
SEKKronaSweden0.6259859278361.597
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08397786343511.908
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8748023573370.348
THBBahtThailand3.0613806826870.327
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05645975858917.712
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09492241042110.535
VEBBolivarVenezuela597.0149253731340.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

23/04/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Gauteng Mpumalanga North West Eastern Cape KwaZulu Natal Limpopo Northern Cape Lusaka Garden Route Free State Central Tourism Southern Inhambane
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Western Cape Mpumalanga Gauteng Lusaka Eastern Cape Limpopo North West Tourism
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Maputo Eastern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer