Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1005444481869.946
BWPPulaBotswana0.8130676228341.230
BRLRealBrazil0.2118190810864.721
CADDollarCanada0.1004172336059.958
DKKKroneDenmark0.5212351187371.919
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07002148959514.281
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7026271228121.423
INRRupeeIndia5.5315853523610.181
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3285064781473.044
JPYYenJapan9.7210070963350.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2920134326173.425
MURRupeeMauritius2.7447643619790.364
MXPPesoMexico1.2007973294260.833
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.7467999780250.364
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1111880779698.994
NGNNairaNigeria14.6220207632690.068
NOKKroneNorway0.5783991069511.729
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5575876527791.793
SGDDollarSingapore0.1146336766228.723
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea93.0232558139530.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.7247039512250.085
SEKKronaSweden0.6469477007471.546
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08474052028911.801
TWDDollarTaiwan2.7273966998490.367
THBBahtThailand2.9211579470100.342
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05580484821317.920
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09065385908911.031
VEBBolivarVenezuela570.4506560182540.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

16/09/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Eastern Cape Mpumalanga North West Gauteng Zambia KwaZulu Natal Limpopo Garden Route Northern Cape Free State
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Western Cape Mpumalanga Zambia Limpopo Eastern Cape Garden Route Gauteng North West
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Free State Maputo Eastern Cape Northern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer