Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1029888390999.710
BWPPulaBotswana0.8168333006601.224
BRLRealBrazil0.2208051438764.529
CADDollarCanada0.1018791611269.816
DKKKroneDenmark0.5269870045001.898
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07077266052114.130
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7011000259401.426
INRRupeeIndia5.5291385602120.181
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3370373740742.967
JPYYenJapan9.6739866498980.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2952378140593.387
MURRupeeMauritius2.7286618642210.366
MXPPesoMexico1.2224341108010.818
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8287742920990.354
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1136330062978.800
NGNNairaNigeria14.7775971627010.068
NOKKroneNorway0.5924942824301.688
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5549728340791.802
SGDDollarSingapore0.1149475494338.700
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea95.6937799043060.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.8008024545660.085
SEKKronaSweden0.6496332820121.539
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08541153841511.708
TWDDollarTaiwan2.7441617957790.364
THBBahtThailand2.9168975877250.343
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05604975873317.841
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09037685340311.065
VEBBolivarVenezuela568.8282138794080.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

22/10/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Eastern Cape North West Mpumalanga Gauteng Zambia KwaZulu Natal Limpopo Northern Cape Garden Route Free State
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Western Cape Mpumalanga Zambia Limpopo Eastern Cape Garden Route North West
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Free State Maputo Eastern Cape Northern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer