Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1004375057759.956
BWPPulaBotswana0.8228353259661.215
BRLRealBrazil0.2087761126724.790
CADDollarCanada0.1012616185049.875
DKKKroneDenmark0.5208007832841.920
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06984669349214.317
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7308338814581.368
INRRupeeIndia5.6618729475710.177
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3220176336853.105
JPYYenJapan9.5675468809790.105
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2990859932043.344
MURRupeeMauritius2.7577077932820.363
MXPPesoMexico1.2214486380840.819
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.9039377395740.344
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1086943525679.200
NGNNairaNigeria15.1492198151790.066
NOKKroneNorway0.5837302699161.713
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5809798806661.721
SGDDollarSingapore0.1169032789038.554
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea96.5250965250960.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.2714443489990.081
SEKKronaSweden0.6456694946991.549
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08486097226911.784
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8273346716050.354
THBBahtThailand2.9957161259390.334
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05523516093518.104
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09428367506410.606
VEBBolivarVenezuela592.7682276229990.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

23/07/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Mpumalanga Gauteng North West Limpopo KwaZulu Natal Eastern Cape Lusaka Garden Route Northern Cape Free State Central Southern Tourism Inhambane
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Mpumalanga Western Cape Lusaka Gauteng Limpopo Eastern Cape North West Tourism
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Maputo Eastern Cape Free State Northern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer