Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1004159227529.959
BWPPulaBotswana0.8164998285351.225
BRLRealBrazil0.2104005184264.753
CADDollarCanada0.1019205916289.812
DKKKroneDenmark0.5204050833161.922
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06980008557414.327
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7244224541981.380
INRRupeeIndia5.6484410302750.177
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3202397955583.123
JPYYenJapan9.6107640557420.104
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2988393081273.346
MURRupeeMauritius2.7423556835320.365
MXPPesoMexico1.2323010757980.811
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8229448961150.354
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1100484102959.087
NGNNairaNigeria14.9947518368570.067
NOKKroneNorway0.5861046313981.706
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5766680122251.734
SGDDollarSingapore0.1164971632948.584
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea95.8772770853300.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.1595330739290.082
SEKKronaSweden0.6438320885911.553
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08493809711411.773
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8074115665350.356
THBBahtThailand2.9935638377480.334
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05531925015818.077
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09347515383610.698
VEBBolivarVenezuela587.8894767783650.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

01/08/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Mpumalanga Gauteng North West Limpopo Eastern Cape KwaZulu Natal Lusaka Garden Route Northern Cape Free State Central Southern Tourism Inhambane
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Mpumalanga Western Cape Lusaka Limpopo Gauteng Eastern Cape North West Tourism
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Maputo Eastern Cape Free State Northern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer