Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1040223356759.613
BWPPulaBotswana0.8248443106361.212
BRLRealBrazil0.2248302531584.448
CADDollarCanada0.1024020447649.765
DKKKroneDenmark0.5391823838331.855
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07229440014813.832
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7095217823181.409
INRRupeeIndia5.6069526212500.178
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3442340791732.905
JPYYenJapan9.9760574620900.100
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3008858078183.324
MURRupeeMauritius2.7598388254120.362
MXPPesoMexico1.2320885132380.812
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8316579357210.353
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1171036976668.539
NGNNairaNigeria15.0105073551480.067
NOKKroneNorway0.6140733326371.628
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5610538836141.782
SGDDollarSingapore0.1169198175588.553
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea96.2463907603460.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.9617224880380.084
SEKKronaSweden0.6739997843201.484
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08749358015811.429
TWDDollarTaiwan2.7790128946190.360
THBBahtThailand2.9739776951670.336
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05719282733317.485
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09149080608810.930
VEBBolivarVenezuela575.3739930955120.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

31/10/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Eastern Cape North West Mpumalanga Gauteng Zambia KwaZulu Natal Limpopo Northern Cape Garden Route Free State
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Western Cape Mpumalanga Zambia Limpopo Eastern Cape Garden Route North West
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Free State Maputo Eastern Cape Northern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer