Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1057206500979.459
BWPPulaBotswana0.8095461684171.235
BRLRealBrazil0.2292431765764.362
CADDollarCanada0.1000537288529.995
DKKKroneDenmark0.5233108832961.911
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07034738240914.215
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6692813257121.494
INRRupeeIndia5.4558350155490.183
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3390589080942.949
JPYYenJapan10.2912421529270.097
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2997907460593.336
MURRupeeMauritius2.6169104754920.382
MXPPesoMexico1.2579407509900.795
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8740587457600.348
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1110573100149.004
NGNNairaNigeria15.5110904296570.064
NOKKroneNorway0.6360716216641.572
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5292349379731.890
SGDDollarSingapore0.1134814871978.812
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea94.8766603415550.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.3173381620640.088
SEKKronaSweden0.6651457001651.503
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08466318023611.812
TWDDollarTaiwan2.7161365673460.368
TZSShillingTanzania143.2459533018190.007
THBBahtThailand2.8315777551250.353
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05514445365318.134
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08630823432311.586
VEBBolivarVenezuela542.8881650380020.002
ZMWKwachaZambia0.5405025592791.850

21/12/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape North West Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Gauteng Zambia Northern Cape Limpopo KwaZulu Natal Garden Route Free State
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Western Cape Mpumalanga Zambia Limpopo Eastern Cape Garden Route
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Free State Maputo Eastern Cape Northern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer