Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1068182060959.362
BWPPulaBotswana0.8276775368311.208
BRLRealBrazil0.2594033722433.855
CADDollarCanada0.1028425685959.724
DKKKroneDenmark0.5686018081531.759
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07627648701013.110
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6489713803621.541
INRRupeeIndia5.3191489361700.188
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3260727794443.067
JPYYenJapan10.1729399796540.098
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3025443983903.305
MURRupeeMauritius2.9299736302370.341
MXNPesoMexico1.2777919754660.783
MZNNew MeticalMozambique3.1347962382440.319
NADNamibia DollarNamibia0.9958175662211.004
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1144806584928.735
NGNNairaNigeria16.6666666666660.060
NOKKroneNorway0.6386511687311.566
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5191299382231.926
SGDDollarSingapore0.1122825928298.906
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea91.7431192660550.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.3895216400910.088
SEKKronaSweden0.7030865499541.422
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07895962794212.665
TWDDollarTaiwan2.5523226135780.392
TZSShillingTanzania175.4385964912280.006
THBBahtThailand2.8129395218000.356
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05404733465518.502
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08371423309311.945
ZMWKwachaZambia0.5985515053571.671

12:00pm - 25/05/15 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Mpumalanga North West Gauteng Eastern Cape Northern Cape Zambia KwaZulu Natal Garden Route Limpopo Free State
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Western Cape Mpumalanga Zambia Limpopo Eastern Cape Gauteng
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Free State Eastern Cape Northern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer