Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1057048930799.460
BWPPulaBotswana0.8298755186721.205
BRLRealBrazil0.2450499901984.081
CADDollarCanada0.1012863364739.873
DKKKroneDenmark0.5725737188661.747
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07674361493113.030
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6509992839001.536
INRRupeeIndia5.2994170641220.189
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3270218123543.058
JPYYenJapan9.9800399201590.100
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2978051758533.358
MURRupeeMauritius2.9940119760470.334
MXNPesoMexico1.2866700977860.777
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.9691211401420.337
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0013016921990.999
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1092001092009.158
NGNNairaNigeria16.7224080267550.060
NOKKroneNorway0.6438320885911.553
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5210504376821.919
SGDDollarSingapore0.1110901274209.002
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea90.0900900900900.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.1607142857140.090
SEKKronaSweden0.7201497911561.389
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08024844919812.461
TWDDollarTaiwan2.5608194622270.391
TZSShillingTanzania166.6666666666660.006
THBBahtThailand2.7374760470840.365
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05494354550618.201
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08399197036711.906
ZMWKwachaZambia0.6249218847641.600

12:00pm - 28/04/15 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Mpumalanga North West Gauteng Eastern Cape Northern Cape KwaZulu Natal Zambia Garden Route Limpopo Free State
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Western Cape Mpumalanga Zambia Limpopo Eastern Cape Gauteng
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Free State Eastern Cape Northern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer