Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1017808597029.825
BWPPulaBotswana0.8226254915181.216
BRLRealBrazil0.2118383757924.721
CADDollarCanada0.1047611863999.546
DKKKroneDenmark0.5138033263621.946
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06811362715214.681
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7371749979721.357
INRRupeeIndia5.7188608029280.175
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3301833838513.029
JPYYenJapan9.7314130011670.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3081740073713.245
MURRupeeMauritius2.7664047803470.361
MXPPesoMexico1.2402485458080.806
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1106047869759.041
NGNNairaNigeria15.2695067949300.065
NOKKroneNorway0.5687376299561.758
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5865962751131.705
SGDDollarSingapore0.1189981781378.403
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea98.6193293885600.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.4100273020600.081
SEKKronaSweden0.6274076769601.594
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08393669829911.914
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8693581245870.349
THBBahtThailand3.0527826113500.328
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05659860495717.668
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09507149376310.518
VEBBolivarVenezuela597.7286312014340.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

21/04/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Gauteng Mpumalanga North West KwaZulu Natal Eastern Cape Limpopo Northern Cape Lusaka Garden Route Free State Central Tourism Southern Inhambane
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Western Cape Mpumalanga Gauteng Lusaka Eastern Cape Limpopo North West Tourism
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Maputo Eastern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer