Chas Everitt
Group Website

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1006644862739.934
BWPPulaBotswana0.8201897919171.219
BRLRealBrazil0.2103438701584.754
CADDollarCanada0.1024720353819.759
DKKKroneDenmark0.5247856250721.906
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07038704427914.207
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7254314503551.378
INRRupeeIndia5.6782692635280.176
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3307086093373.024
JPYYenJapan9.6627693496950.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2965414372173.372
MURRupeeMauritius2.7583924089040.363
MXPPesoMexico1.2230470995430.818
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8266953105120.354
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1114019940958.977
NGNNairaNigeria14.9812734082390.067
NOKKroneNorway0.5777875359671.731
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5758013715581.737
SGDDollarSingapore0.1168693961128.557
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea95.5109837631320.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.1728545343880.082
SEKKronaSweden0.6447910554581.551
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08523579630611.732
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8056786936760.356
THBBahtThailand2.9855202268990.335
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05630142431317.762
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09359886707910.684
VEBBolivarVenezuela588.5815185403170.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

21/08/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Western Cape Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Limpopo Garden Route Lusaka Northern Cape Free State Central Southern Tourism Inhambane
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Western Cape Mpumalanga Lusaka Limpopo Eastern Cape Gauteng North West Tourism
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Garden Route Mpumalanga Free State Maputo Eastern Cape Northern Cape

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer